header12.jpg

Bestenliste

Schulrekorde (Stand 06.12.2016)

 

JUNGEN

Leichtathletik

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Alter

Leistung

erzielt

50 m

Mahler Joshua

13

6,9 Sek

2009

75 m

Bärtle Manuel

15

9,4 Sek

2009

100 m

Buchmann Julian

18

11,7 Sek

2009/10

1000 m (Kl 5-7)

Stiegeler Bastian

14

3:12,0 Min

2011

1000 m

Lamprecht Max

17

2:45,0 Min

2004

3000 m

Schädle Martin

21

9:49,1 Min

2004

Weitsprung (Kl 5-7)

Stiegeler Bastian

14

5,23 m

2011

Weitsprung

Heinle Tobias

17

6,14 m

2004

Hochsprung

Dodel Wolfgang

19

1,77 m

2002

Schlagball 80 g

Blaschek Joel

13

47,4 m

2008

Schlagball 200 g

Stiegeler Bastian

13

50,0 m

2010

Kugel 4kg

Rinderle Johannes

15

13,25 m

2008

Kugel 5kg

Voracek David

 

11,86 m

2014

Kugel 6,25

Hawlik Benjamin

19

10,90 m

2010

12 Min Lauf

Schädle Felix

20

3500 m

2009

 

 

 

 

 

Schwimmen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Brust

Degenhart Alexander

 16

0:35,64 Min

2016

50 m Kraul

Degenhart Alexander

16

0:28,92 Min

2016

50 m Rücken

Schneider Fabian

16

0:41,0 Min

2016

100 m Brust

Schmid Andreas

20

1:19,2 Min

2008

100 m Kraul

Grünwald Peter

21

1:00,6 Min

2003

400 m Brust

Degenhart Alexander

16

6:15 Min

2017

400 m Kraul

Kerler Lukas

19

5:07 Min

2011

MÄDCHEN

Leichtathletik

Name

Alter

Leistung

erzielt

50 m

Haug Magdalena

13

7,4 Sek

2010

75 m

Roithmeier Michaela

14

10,2 Sek

2005

100 m

Haug Magdalena

16

13,4 Sek

2013

800 m (Kl 5-7)

Baar Nicole

14

2:53,0 Sek

2010

800 m

Freund Melanie

13

2:37,8 Min

2005

 

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung (Kl 5-7)

Kohler Lena

12

4,75 m

2013

Weitsprung

Schwermann Felicitas

15

5,03 m

2008

Hochsprung

Efler Camilla

 

1,50 m

2006

Schlagball 80 g

Michelberger Jasmin

13

43,0 m

2005

Schlagball 200 g

Böttcher Beatrice

13

38,9 m

2010

 

 

 

 

 

Kugel 3 kg

Rinderle Anna

15

11,30 m

2009

Kugel 4 kg

Rinderle Anna

16

10,90 m

2010

12 Min Lauf

Freund Melanie

17

2700 m

2009

 

 

 

 

 

Schwimmen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

50 m Brust

Schroeck Annalena

11

   0:42 Min

2011

50 m Kraul

Schroeck Annalena

16

   0:30,39 Min

2016

100 m Brust

Modersbach Leonie

17

1:33,2 Min

2015

100 m Kraul

Schroeck Annalena

16

1:11,02 Min

2016

400 m Brust

Modersbach Leonie

16

7:13,0 Min

2013

400 m Kraul

Schroeck Annalena

 

5:52,36 Min

2016

Drucken E-Mail